Becas Da vinci School

Resultados Becas para Próximo Año 2018
APELLIDOS NOMBRES NIVEL CURSO
Alarcon Pozo Isabel Enseñanza Media 1° Medio
Aravena Toledo Sergio Gustavo Enseñanza Básica 5° Básico
Aravena Toledo Rocio Javiera Enseñanza Media 1° Básico
Arriagada Gallardo Angela Paz Pre-Básica PreKinder
Arriagada Gallardo Lucas Josue Enseñanza Básica 5° Básico
Arriagada Gallardo Ignacia Enseñanza Media 1° Medio
Barría Sepulveda Fernando Ignacio Enseñanza Básica 4° Básico
Barría Sepulveda Sebastian Ignacio Enseñanza Básica 4° Básico
Barría Mercado Ian Isaac Enseñanza Básica 5° Básico
Bustamante Ruiz Marcelo Enseñanza Básica 4° Básico
Bustamante Ruiz Isidora Catalina Pre-Básica Pre-Kinder
Cabrini Venegas Antonio Benjamín Enseñanza Básica 8°Básico
Callejas Latorre Valentina Antonia Enseñanza Básica 3°Básico
Delgado Vallejos Emilia Ignacia Pre-Básica Pre-Kinder
Fierro Levicoy Cesar Enseñanza Básica 2° Básico
Gallardo Rivas Nicolas Ignacio Enseñanza Media 3°Medio
Gomez Reyes Matías Benjamín Enseñanza Básica 5°Básico
Gomez Reyes Miguel Eduardo Enseñanza Básica 1°Básico
Gonzalez Reyes Juan Pablo Enseñanza Básica 5°Básico
Gutierrez Vargas Diego Enseñanza Básica 5°Básico
Hernandez Arredondo Leonardo Isaac Pre-Básica Pre-Kinder
Hernandez Arredondo Noeli Isidora Enseñanza Básica 4° Básica
Hernandez Martinez Sarah Josefa Enseñanza Básica 7° Básico
Hohmann Aguilar Valentina Ignacia Enseñanza Media 3°Medio
Ibarra Morales Mayra Enseñanza Básica 8°Básico
Iceta Diaz Trinidad Tatiana Enseñanza Básica 5°Básico
Macias Subiabre Franco Bastian Enseñanza Básica 5°Básico
Mellado Paredes Samuel Ignacio Enseñanza Básica 7°Básico
Mellado Paredes Tomas Luciano Enseñanza Básica 7°Básico
Mellado Paredes Benjamín Vicente Enseñanza Básica 6°Básico
Mellado Paredes Felipe Alonso Enseñanza Básica 4°Básico
Millar Mardones Maria de los Angeles Enseñanza Media 3°Medio
Millar Mardones Gabriela Alejandra Enseñanza Media 2°Medio
Monsalve Fuentes María Belén Enseñanza Básica 3°Básico
Moya Yuduman Romina Constanza Enseñanza Media 2°Medio
Nuñez Carrion Eric Enseñanza Básica 1°Básico
Oreña Perez Paloma Belen Enseñanza Básica 4°Básico
Oyarzun Vidal Martina Enseñanza Pre-Básica Pre-Kinder
Pacheco Gallardo Constanza Enseñanza Básica 2°Básico
Padilla Velasquez Josefa Elisa Enseñanza Básica 3°Básico
Paredes Manzano Franco Enseñanza Básica 2°Básico
Perez Subiabre Nicole Enseñanza Básica 7°Básico
Ramirez Cereceda Valentina Enseñanza Básica 5°Básico
Ramirez Cereceda Martin Enseñanza Básica 1°Básico
Ramirez Cereceda Martin Enseñanza Básica 1°Básico
Ramos Vallejos Millaray Alejadra Enseñanza Básica 6°Básico
Rivera Antimil Martina Fernanda Enseñanza Básica 4°Básico
Sandoval Reyes Amparo Enseñanza Básica 2°Básico
Toledo Matamala Renato Alonso Enseñanza Media 2°Medio
Vera Manss Matias Samuel Enseñanza Básica 8°Básico
Vera Manss Ignacio Andres Enseñanza Pre-Básica Kinder
Vera Soto Martina Enseñanza Básica 7°Básico
Vivar Perez Pia Isidora Enseñanza Básica 2°Básico
Vivar Perez Leandro Enseñanza Pre-Básica Kinder
Descripción Fecha Documento